Schedule

Sun, Jun 20

Mon, Jun 21

Tue, Jun 22

Wed, Jun 23

Thu, Jun 24

Fri, Jun 25

Sat, Jun 26

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

7 AM–8:10 AM

8:10 AM–9:30 AM

Sunday with Snxakila

9:30 AM–10:30 AM

Oprah’s SuperSoul Conversations

10:30 AM–11:30 AM

Health First Radio

Hosted by Kathy Hart

11:30 AM–12:30 PM

Teachings In The Air

Hosted by Gerry Oleman

12:30 PM–1:30 PM

1:30 PM–2:30 PM

Indigefi

Hosted by Alexis Sallee

2:30 PM–4 PM

Warrior Life

Hosted by Pamela Palmater

4 PM–6 PM

Indigenous Music Countdown

Hosted by Roz McIvor

6 PM–7 PM

Oprah’s SuperSoul Conversations

7 PM–8 PM

Sunday with Snxakila

8 PM–10 PM

Rockin' Rhonda

10 PM–12 AM

Red Man Laughing

Hosted by Ryan McMahon

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit (Wake Up) Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

Tamyalctmacwilh wa cmanwasilh ats

Hosted by Staltmc Q’umulha & guest(s)

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10:30 PM

Media Indigena

Hosted by Rick Harp

10:30 PM–11:30 PM

Ya wa smsmalh ts

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11:30 PM–12 AM

Daily Guided Meditation

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit (Wake Up) Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

Tamyalctmacwilh wa cmanwasilh ats

Hosted by Staltmc Q’umulha & guest(s)

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

10:30 PM–12 AM

Taiaiake Tuesday

Hosted by talks by Taiaiake Alfred

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit (Wake Up) Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

Tamyalctmacwilh wa cmanwasilh ats

Hosted by Staltmc Q’umulha & guest(s)

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10 PM

10 PM–11 PM

Xlhalhtimutaxw

Hosted by Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan

11 PM–11:30 PM

Hakai Magazine

Hosted by various

11:30 PM–12 AM

Daily Guided Meditation

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit (Wake Up) Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

Tamyalctmacwilh wa cmanwasilh ats

Hosted by Staltmc Q’umulha & guest(s)

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

10:30 PM–11:30 PM

Teachings In The Air

Hosted by Gerry Oleman

11:30 PM–12 AM

Daily Guided Meditation

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit (Wake Up) Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

Tamyalctmacwilh wa cmanwasilh ats

Hosted by Staltmc Q’umulha & guest(s)

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10 PM

Reclaimed

10 PM–12 AM

Indigenous in Music

Hosted by Larry K

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

7 AM–7:30 AM

Hakai Magazine

Hosted by various

7:30 AM–9 AM

Media Indigena

Hosted by Rick Harp

9 AM–10 AM

Xlhalhtimutaxw

Hosted by Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan

10 AM–12 PM

Indigenous Music Countdown

Hosted by Roz McIvor

12 PM–1:30 PM

Warrior Life

Hosted by Pamela Palmater

1:30 PM–2:30 PM

2:30 PM–4 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala, Skookum Xlhalh ti Nan & more

4 PM–5 PM

Reclaimed

4 PM–5 PM

Reclaimed

5 PM–7 PM

Indigenous in Music

Hosted by Larry K

7 PM–8 PM

Indigefi

Hosted by Alexis Sallee

8 PM–10 PM

Rockin' Rhonda

10 PM–12 AM

Soul Deluxe

Hosted by Byron Fenix

Social media