Schedule

Sun, Aug 1

Mon, Aug 2

Tue, Aug 3

Wed, Aug 4

Thu, Aug 5

Fri, Aug 6

Sat, Aug 7

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6:50 AM–7:50 AM

Sunday with Snxakila

7:50 AM–8:50 AM

Health First Radio

Hosted by Kathy Hart

8:50 AM–10 AM

10 AM–11 AM

Oprah’s SuperSoul Conversations

11 AM–1 PM

Soul Deluxe

Hosted by Byron Fenix

1 PM–3 PM

Indigenous Music Countdown

Hosted by Roz McIvor

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–6 PM

Reclaimed

6 PM–7 PM

Oprah’s SuperSoul Conversations

7 PM–8 PM

Sunday with Snxakila

8 PM–10 PM

Rockin' Rhonda

10 PM–11 PM

Indigefi

Hosted by Alexis Sallee

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

11 AM–12 PM

K'ustimut

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10:30 PM

Media Indigena

Hosted by Rick Harp

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

10 AM–12 PM

K'ustimut

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10:30 PM

Warrior Life

Hosted by Pamela Palmater

10:30 PM–12 AM

Taiaiake Tuesday

Hosted by talks by Taiaiake Alfred

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

10 AM–12 PM

K'ustimut

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10 PM

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

10 AM–12 PM

K'ustimut

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10 PM

Teachings In The Air

Hosted by Gerry Oleman

10 PM–12 AM

Indigenous Music Countdown

Hosted by Roz McIvor

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

6 AM–10 AM

P'alcxit Morning Show

Hosted by Nuhawhawta

10 AM–12 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

12 PM–3 PM

Nukalikutstam

Hosted by Q'xta

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–8 PM

Rawhide

Hosted by Keanu

8 PM–9 PM

Native America Calling

Hosted by Tara Gatewood (Isleta Pueblo)

9 PM–10 PM

Reclaimed

10 PM–12 AM

Indigenous in Music

Hosted by Larry K

4 AM–6 AM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

7 AM–7:30 AM

Hakai Magazine

Hosted by various

8 AM–9 AM

9 AM–10 AM

Reclaimed

10 AM–12 PM

Indigenous Music Countdown

Hosted by Roz McIvor

12 PM–1:30 PM

Warrior Life

Hosted by Pamela Palmater

1:30 PM–3 PM

Media Indigena

Hosted by Rick Harp

3 PM–5 PM

It7Nuxalkmc

Hosted by Tataala & Ximximana

5 PM–7 PM

Indigenous in Music

Hosted by Larry K

7 PM–8 PM

Indigefi

Hosted by Alexis Sallee

8 PM–10 PM

Rockin' Rhonda

10 PM–12 AM

Soul Deluxe

Hosted by Byron Fenix

Social media